Staff Directory

Name Position Email
Tracey Johnson Principal Tracey.johnsonatmorrow.k12.or.us
Cindy Turner Secretary Cindy.Turneratmorrow.k12.or.us
Melody Tovey Office Assistant Melody.Toveyatmorrow.k12.or.us
Amy Stringer Counselor Amy.Stringeratmorrow.k12.or.us
Angela Binning ECSC Angela.Binningatmorrow.k12.or.us
Adam Lemmon P.E. Adam.Lemmonatmorrow.k12.or.us
Michelle Evanoff Music Michelle.Evanoffatmorrow.k12.or.us
  Title I  
Ann Webb ELL Ann.Webbatmorrow.k12.or.us
Deborah Sherman ERC Deborah.Shermanatmorrow.k12.or.us
Laurie Homer Kindergarten Laurie.Homeratmorrow.k12.or.us
Sarah-Anne Kendrick Kindergarten Sarah-Anne.Kendrickatmorrow.k12.or.us
April Lopez Kindergarten April.Lopezatmorrow.k12.or.us
Franca Drake 1st Grade Franca.Drakeatmorrow.k12.or.us
Angela Dames 1st Grade Angela.Damesatmorrow.k.12.or.us
Brenda Kittelson 1st. Grade Brenda.Kittelsonatmorrow.k12.or.us
Lisa Bork 2nd Grade Lisa.Borkatmorrow.k12.or.us
Trixie Pullen 2nd Grade Trixie.Pullenatmorrow.k12.or.us
Stacey Wainwright 2rd Grade Stacey.Wainwrightatmorrow.k12.or.us
Minerva DeLoera 3rd Grade Minerva.DeLoeraatmorrow.k12.or.us
Lori Frank 3rd Grade Lori.Frankatmorrow.k12.or.us
Adriane Rodriguez 3rd Grade Adriane.Rodriguezatmorrow.k12.or.us
Support Staff    
Lisa Day Head Cook Lisa.Dayatmorrow.k12.or.us
Jeanette Meyers Title I Ed. Assistant Jeanette.Meyersatmorrow.k12.or.us
Crista Beaty Educational Assistant Crista.Beatyatmorrow.k12.or.us
Gabriela Balcazar ELL Ed. Assistant Gabriela.Balcazaratmorrow.k12.or.us
Mary Mlakar-Dobler Assistant Custodian Mary.Mlakar-Dobleratmorrow.k12.or.us
Teri Krogh Assistant Cook Teri.Kroghatmorrow.k12.or.us
JoAnna Lamb General Assistant JoAnna.Lambatmorrow.k12.or.us
Michelle Gale Sp. Ed Assistant 1 on 1 Michelle.Galeatmorrow.k12.or.us
Jane Ginther Educational Assistant Jane.Gintheratmorrow.k12.or.us
Mari Gordanier Library Tech Mari.Gordanieratmorrow.k12.or.us
Jessica Flower General Assistant Jessica.Floweratmorrow.k12.or.us
Linda Neumann ELL Ed. Assistant Linda.Neumannatmorrow.k12.or.us
Bart Prouty Head  Custodian Bart.Proutyatmorrow.k12.or.us
Carolyn Prouty Ed. Assistant/Computer Tech Carolyn.Proutyatmorrow.k12.or.us
Becky Seewer Title I Ed. Assistant Becky.Seeweratmorrow.k12.or.us
Jim Gordanier Assistant Custodian Jim.Gordanieratmorrow.k12.or.us
Kelly Wright Sp. Ed. Assistant Kelly.Wrightatmorrow.k12.or.us